£2.99

Price per book for 1+ copy

£2.99£2.39

Price per book for 10+ copies

£2.99£2.24

Price per book for 20+ copies

£2.99£2.09

Price per book for 35+ copies

Save 20% (£2.39 per copy)

Save 25% (£2.24 per copy)

Save 30% (£2.09 per copy)

Quantity

Description

The best love never had a beginning and will never have an end.

The love of God is so great – he sent his one and only Son, Jesus, to save people from their sin.

Find out about the love of God, the love of Jesus. He is the very best!

Author

Catherine MacKenzie

Catherine MacKenzie comes from Scotland and has written several biographies for young teens in the Trailblazers series as well as other titles for younger children. She is Editor for Christian Focus’ children’s imprint, CF4Kids.

Specifications

ISBN 9781527102071

Author Catherine MacKenzie

Imprint CF4Kids

Category Children & Youth

Read To Me 0-3

Release Date 02 October 2019

Format Board

Page Count 16

Width 5.905515 in

Height 5.118113 in

Weight 0.2866006 lbs

Sign up!

Sign up to receive our monthly Journal and offers.

Thanks for signing up